Editor
241
edits
Grahamperrin (talk | contribs) m (Moving last month's event …) |
|||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wWmVW2R_uz8 video] | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wWmVW2R_uz8 video] | ||
|- | |||
|The OpenZFS Project | |||
|Andrew Gabriel | |||
|[http://www.ukoug.org/events/ukoug-solaris-sig-meeting-dec-2013/ UKOUG Solaris SIG Meeting] | |||
|December 18, 2013 | |||
|London | |||
|visible to UKOUG members | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |