Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
1,155
edits
Grahamperrin (talk | contribs) m (Video of OpenZFS Office Hours is now trimmed, and so there's no longer a need for the timed start.) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Everything OpenZFS | | Everything OpenZFS | ||
| [[User:gwilson | George Wilson]] | | [[User:gwilson | George Wilson]] | ||
| | | December 12, 2013 | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wWmVW2R_uz8 video] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wWmVW2R_uz8 video] | ||
|- | |||
| ZFS on Linux | |||
| [[User:behlendorf | Brian Behlendorf]] | |||
| 9AM-10AM PST ([http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/converted.html?iso=20131212T09&p1=137&p2=0 17:00 UTC]), January 29th, 2014 | |||
| [https://plus.google.com/u/0/b/107465241361512478015/events/co144j3lssv3q0m2alen56ht950 g+ hangout], [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GvCqOyDa1W8 YouTube], and IRC | |||
|} | |} | ||