Editor
241
edits
Grahamperrin (talk | contribs) m (Today's event is past.) |
|||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|OpenZFS Office Hours | |||
|[[User:gwilson | George Wilson]] | |||
|[[OpenZFS Office Hours]] | |||
|December 12, 2013 | |||
|YouTube, g+ hangout, and IRC | |||
| | |||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wWmVW2R_uz8 video] | |||
|} | |} |