Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
1,155
edits
Anntogasaki (talk | contribs) m (→Sponsors) |
(→Registration: Jordan Hubbard) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| L | | L | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |||
| Jordan Hubbard | |||
| iXsystems | |||
| OpenZFS community organization, independent code repo processes | |||
| ? | |||
| Local | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:jkennedy | John Wren Kennedy]] | | [[User:jkennedy | John Wren Kennedy]] |