Editor
241
edits
Grahamperrin (talk | contribs) m (Everything OpenZFS (… was the title given before the event, AFAIR)) |
Grahamperrin (talk | contribs) m (23 October.) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://youtu.be/G2vIdPmsnTI video] | |[http://youtu.be/G2vIdPmsnTI video] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.openserversummit.com/English/Conference/Seminar_Session_Descriptions.html#SD104 OpenZFS: the future of open-source ZFS development] | |||
|[[User:Mahrens | Matt Ahrens]], [[User:Gwilson | George Wilson]] | |||
|[http://www.openserversummit.com/ OpenStorage Summit] | |||
|October 23, 2013 | |||
|Santa Clara, CA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |