Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
1,155
edits
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|11:40 - 1:00||Lunch|||| | |11:40 - 1:00||Lunch|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1: | |1:00 - 1:50||ZFS TRIM Explained||Brian Behlendorf||LLNL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1:50 - 2:30||Break|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2: | |2:30 - 3:00||Debugging ZFS: State of the Art on Linux|| Tom Caputi || Datto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3: | |3:00 - 3:30||Debugging ZFS: From Illumos to Linux||Serapheim Dimitropoulos ||Delphix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3: | |3:30 - 4:00||Break|||| | ||
|- | |||
|4:00 - 4:20||OpenZFS Everywhere||Michael Dexter & Jorgen Lundman|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4:20 - 4:40||Healing With ZFS Receive||Alek Pinchuk||Datto | |4:20 - 4:40||Healing With ZFS Receive||Alek Pinchuk||Datto |