Editor
241
edits
m (→Registration) |
Grahamperrin (talk | contribs) m (Alphabetical order again.) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
'''The sign up deadline is 11:59pm Pacific Time on Sunday, October 20, 2013'''. We need to have a cutoff date so that we can plan for a space that is large enough to accommodate everyone who wants to attend. | '''The sign up deadline is 11:59pm Pacific Time on Sunday, October 20, 2013'''. We need to have a cutoff date so that we can plan for a space that is large enough to accommodate everyone who wants to attend. | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" | {|border="1" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 87: | ||
| local | | local | ||
| L | | L | ||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:maxim | Maxim Martynov]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| M | |||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 105: | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alex Solomatnikov | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:gwilson | George Wilson]] | ||
| | | Delphix | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | Implemented lots of SPA & VDEV stuff | ||
| | | flying in from Atlanta ~Monday - Thursday (TBD) | ||
| | | ? | ||
| none | | none | ||
|} | |} | ||
– ''please keep the table above sorted by last name'.' | |||
=== Sponsors === | === Sponsors === |