Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
1,155
edits
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|valign="top"|8:30am - 9:00am | |valign="top"|8:30am - 9:00am | ||
| Registration and breakfast | | Registration and breakfast | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|9:00am - 9:15am | |||
| Introductions | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|9:15am - 9:45am | |||
| State of OpenZFS & Event overview (Matt Ahrens) | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|9:45am - 10:00am | |||
| List and prioritize discussion topics (lead by Matt Ahrens & Karyn Ritter) | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|10:00am - 11:00am | |||
| Discussion sessions | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|11:00am - 11:15am | |||
| Coffee & snack break | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|11:15am - 12:15pm | |||
| Discussion sessions | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|12:15am - 1:00pm | |||
| Lunch | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|1:00pm - 3:00pm | |||
| Discussion sessions | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|3:00pm - 3:30pm | |||
| Coffee & snack break | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|3:30pm - 5:30pm | |||
| Discussion sessions | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|5:30pm - 5:45pm | |||
| Closing (Matt Ahrens) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|5:45pm | |||
|valign="top"|5: | |||
| Beer bash & casual dinner at Delphix office | | Beer bash & casual dinner at Delphix office | ||
|} | |} |