Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11:40-12:40||Lunch Break|||| | |11:40-12:40||Lunch Break|||| | ||
|- | |||
|12:00-12:20||(optional) Discussion about volunteer opportunities||Brian Behlendorf|| | |||
|- | |||
|12:20-12:40||(optional) Planning for tomorrow's hackathon||George Wilson|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12:40-1:00||[[OpenZFS_Developer_Summit_2021_talks#ZFS_performance_on_Windows_.28Imtiaz_Mohammad.29 | ZFS performance on Windows]]||Imtiaz Mohammad||DataCore | |12:40-1:00||[[OpenZFS_Developer_Summit_2021_talks#ZFS_performance_on_Windows_.28Imtiaz_Mohammad.29 | ZFS performance on Windows]]||Imtiaz Mohammad||DataCore |