Editor
8
edits
Rincebrain (talk | contribs) (→Feature flags implementation: Colored no red, centered text, added a few feature flags and newer ZoL versions) |
Rincebrain (talk | contribs) (→Feature flags implementation: Just inline from zgrep.org) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
== Feature flags implementation == | == Feature flags implementation == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Feature | !rowspan=2|Feature Flag | ||
!colspan= | !rowspan=2|Read-Only<br />Compatible | ||
!colspan=1|DragonFlyBSD | |||
!colspan=3|FreeBSD | |||
!colspan=1|Joyent | |||
!colspan=1|NetBSD | |||
!colspan=3|OmniOSCE | |||
!colspan=1|OpenZFS | |||
!colspan=3|OpenZFS on OSX | |||
!colspan=3|ZFS on Linux | !colspan=3|ZFS on Linux | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | zfsport | ||
| | | 11.2.0 | ||
| | | 12.0.0 | ||
| | | head | ||
| | | master | ||
| 0.6.5 | | main | ||
| 0.7 | | r151026 | ||
| | | r151028 | ||
| | | master | ||
| | | master | ||
| 1.8.0 | |||
| 1.8.1 | |||
| master | |||
| 0.6.5.11 | |||
| 0.7.12 | |||
| master | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left"|encryption | |||
|style="background-color:yellow"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left"|resilver_defer | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left"|async_destroy | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left"|bookmarks | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|device_removal | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|embedded_data | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|empty_bpobj | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|enabled_txg | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|extensible_dataset | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|hole_birth | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|obsolete_counts | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|spacemap_histogram | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|spacemap_v2 | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|zpool_checkpoint | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
!filesystem_limits | !style="text-align:left"|filesystem_limits | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|multi_vdev_crash_dump | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|edonr | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|lz4_compress | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|sha512 | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|skein | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|large_block | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|allocation_classes | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|large_dnode | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:yellow"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|project_quota | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
| | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="text-align:left"|userobj_accounting | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color: | |style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | ||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightsalmon"|no | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|style="background-color:lightgreen"|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 279: | Line 535: | ||
* yes = implemented | * yes = implemented | ||
Source: [ | Source: [https://zgrep.org/zfs.html] as of 20190121 |